2018年 11月
 1 
A-スタジオ
18:00〜20:00
M4

A-スタジオ
20:00~22:00
あんちょ

B-スタジオ
19:00~22:00
I.K.E
(asai)
 2 
A-スタジオ
19:00〜21:00
MJr
(Myo)

A-スタジオ
21:00〜23:00
ビートレイズ
 3 文化の日
A-スタジオ
19:00~21:00
紅玉1号
(asai)

A-スタジオ
21:00〜23:00
5エーカー
(Myo)
 4 
A-スタジオ
9;00~12;00
ゴールドストーンズ

A-スタジオ
17:00〜19:00
No-Name
(Myo)

A-スタジオ
19:00〜23:00
懐色モダン
(Myo)

Bスタジオ
10:00〜11:00
Orgao
(Ma)
Bスタジオ
11:00〜13:00
O2M
(Ma)

 5 
A-スタジオ
20:00~22:00
Nishino's
(Myo)
 6 
A-スタジオ
20:00~22:00
あんちょ

B-スタジオ
20:00〜23:00
ハネリ
(Myo)
 7 
A-スタジオ
21:00〜23:00
Taro
(Myo)
 8 
A-スタジオ
19:00~21:00
紅玉1号
(asai)

A-スタジオ
21:00〜23:00
SV
(Myo)

B-スタジオ
19:00〜22:00
MJr
(Myo)

C-スタジオ
21:00〜23:00
western pork
(Myo)
 9 
A-スタジオ
21:00〜23:00
ビートレイズ

B-スタジオ
21:00〜23:00
TK4L
10 
Bスタジオ
10:00〜11:00
Orgao
(Ma)

B-スタジオ
19:00〜21:00
Kuni
(Myo)
B-スタジオ
21:00〜23:00
Feel A
(Myo)

A-スタジオ
20:00〜22:00
Katurada
(Myo)
11 
紅玉1号企画Live
「天晴秋晴れ日本晴れ」
設営14:00〜
開場18:00
開演18:30
入場料500円
当日全館禁煙

出演バンド
石原アッチョ
極悪TANKK
森一郎withあんころっかーず
紅玉1号

乞うご期待!
(asai)



Aスタジオ
9:30〜11:30
O2M
(Ma)
B studio
16:00〜18:00
Revival

B-スタジオ
18:00〜20:00
春清
(Myo)
12 
A-スタジオ
20:00~22:00
Nishino's
(Myo)

Bスタジオ
19:00~22:00
あんころ
13 
Aスタジオ
18:30〜19:30
Orgao
(Ma)
14 
A-スタジオ
18:00〜20:00
ADDICTION
(Myo)

A-スタジオ
20:00〜23:00
木曜クラブ
(Myo)

B-スタジオ
21:00〜23:00
Taro
(Myo)
15 
A-スタジオ
18:00〜20:00
M4

A-スタジオ
20:00~22:00
あんちょ

B-スタジオ
19:00~21:00
asai


C-スタジオ
21:00〜23:00
western pork
(Myo)
16 
A-スタジオ
19:00〜20:00
Kuni
(Myo)

A-スタジオ
21:00〜23:00
ビートレイズ

B-スタジオ
20:00〜23:00
ハネリ
(Myo)

C-スタジオ
21:00〜23:00
Mondays
(Myo)
17 
A-スタジオ
1300〜16:00
ミナトベンチャーズ
(Myo)

A-スタジオ
20:00〜22:00
Katurada
(Myo)
18 
★アカペラLive🎶
39〜thank you〜_07 & しゅがクリTOUR2018〜Happy
設営8:00〜
Open 13:00
Start 14:00
19:00終了予定
(Myo)


A studio
19:00〜21:00
Revival

B-スタジオ
19:00〜23:00
ZILLBULLET
(Myo)
19 
A-スタジオ
20:00~22:00
Nishino's
(Myo)

Bスタジオ
19:00~21:00
あんころ
20 
21 
A-スタジオ
21:00〜23:00
Taro
(Myo)
22 
A-スタジオ
20:00〜22:00
MJr
(Myo)

C-スタジオ
21:00〜23:00
western pork
(Myo)
23 勤労感謝の日
★HRT企画Live2
北陸セッション2018.『洋モノ』
リハ15:00〜
Open 16:00
Start 16:30
(予定)

24 
★チャレンジライブ♫
リハ18:00
Open 18:30
Start 19:30
(Myo)









25 
A-スタジオ
10:00〜12:00
No-Name
(Myo)

A-スタジオ
19:00〜23:00
ZILLBULLET
(Myo)
26 
A-スタジオ
18:00〜20:00
ADDICTION
(Myo)

A-スタジオ
20:00~22:00
Nishino's
(Myo)
Bスタジオ
Orgao
18:30〜19:30
(Ma)
Bスタジオ
19:30〜21:30
(Ma)
27 
A-スタジオ
20:00〜23:00
ハネリ
(Myo)
Bスタジオ
21:00〜23:00
jazzna
(Myo)
28 
A-スタジオ
20:00〜23:00
木曜クラブ
(Myo)

B-スタジオ
21:00〜23:00
Taro(Myo)
(Myo)
29 
A-スタジオ
18:00〜20:00
M4

B-スタジオ
20:00〜22:00
Speech Aid
(Myo)

C-スタジオ
21:00〜23:00
western pork
(Myo)
30 
A-スタジオ
21:00〜23:00
ビートレイズ

B-スタジオ
21:00〜23:00
TK4L
[管理]
CGI-design

ページの先頭へ