2019年 | 3月 |
日 | 月 | 火 | 水 | 木 | 金 | 土 |
1 A-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 ビートレイズ B-スタジオ 20:00〜23:00 Natty Nuts (Myo) C-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 Mondays (Myo) |
2 Aスタジオ 10:30〜12:30 O2M (Ma) A-スタジオ 13:00〜15:00 Feel A (Myo) B-スタジオ 13:00〜15:00 クイックナンバーズ (Myo) A-スタジオ 18:00〜20:00 スナフキン (Myo) |
|||||
3 A-スタジオ 12:00〜15:00 ミナトベンチャーズ (Myo) A-スタジオ 15:00〜18:00 片町ダイナマイツ (Myo) B-スタジオ 13:00〜15:00 ピースウォーク金沢 (Myo) A-スタジオ 18:00〜20:00 No-Name (Myo) A-スタジオ 20:00〜23:00 懐色モダン C-スタジオ 15:00〜17:00 Sv (Myo) |
4 A-スタジオ 18:00〜20:00 ADDICTION (Myo) A-スタジオ 20:00~22:00 Nishino's (Myo) |
5 A-スタジオ 20:00~22:00 あんころ |
6 A-スタジオ 19:00〜21:00 春清 (Myo) |
7 A-スタジオ 18:00〜20:00 M4 A-studio 20:00〜21:00 紅玉1号 A-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 western pork (Myo) B-スタジオ 18:00〜20:00 Speech Aid (Myo) B-スタジオ 20:30〜22:30 M UNIT (Myo) |
8 A-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 TK4L B-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 ビートレイズ |
9 ★Honky Live リハ15:00〜 Open 17:30 Start 18:00 (Myo) Aスタジオ 10:00〜11:00 Orgao (Ma) B-スタジオ 20:00〜23:00 懐色モダン (Myo) |
10 A-スタジオ 13:00〜15:00 ユニットエム (Myo) B-スタジオ 13:00〜16:00 Speech Aid (Myo) A-スタジオ 19:00〜23:00 ZILLBULLET (Myo) |
11 A-スタジオ 20:00~22:00 Nishino's (Myo) |
12 A-スタジオ 12:00〜15:00 ミナトベンチャーズ (Myo) A-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 Taro (Myo) |
13 A-スタジオ 20:00〜23:00 木曜クラブ (Myo) Bースタジオ 20:00〜22:00 金キャバ |
14 A-スタジオ 18:00〜20:00 M4 A-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 western pork (Myo) B-スタジオ 19:00〜21:00 Speech Aid (Myo) |
15 A-スタジオ 18:00〜20:00 ADDICTION (Myo) A-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 Mondays (Myo) B-スタジオ 20:00〜23:00 Natty Nuts (Myo) |
16 ★HRT企画Live ☆『北陸セッション2019〈昭和歌謡〉』 リハ14:00〜 Open 16:00 Start 16:30 (Myo) B-スタジオ 17:00〜19:00 ピースウォーク金沢 (Myo) B-スタジオ 20:00〜23:00 Speech Aid (Myo) |
17 Aスタジオ 10:00〜11:00 Orgao (Ma) Aスタジオ 11:00〜13:00 O2M (Ma) A-スタジオ 13:00〜16:00 片町ダイナマイツ (Myo) B-スタジオ 10:00〜12:00 Feel A (Myo) A studio 16:00〜18:00 Revival |
18 A-スタジオ 20:00~22:00 Nishino's (Myo) B-スタジオ 19:00〜21:00 春清 (Myo) |
19 A-スタジオ 10:00〜12:00 U-eda (Myo) A-スタジオ 20:00~22:00 あんころ |
20 A-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 western pork (Myo) |
21 春分の日 A-スタジオ 12:00〜15:00 M4 |
22 A-スタジオ 20:00〜23:00 Natty Nuts (Myo) |
23 A-スタジオ 19:00〜22:00 懐色モダン (Myo) |
24 A-スタジオ 10:00~12:00 ゴールドストーンズ A studio 13:00〜15:00 Revival A-スタジオ 18:00〜20:00 No-Name (Myo) A-スタジオ 20:00〜22:00 KM parts (Myo) |
25 A-スタジオ 20:00~22:00 Nishino's (Myo) |
26 A-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 Taro (Myo) |
27 A-スタジオ 20:00〜23:00 木曜クラブ (Myo) |
28 A-スタジオ 18:00〜20:00 M4 A-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 western pork (Myo) |
29 A-スタジオ 21:00〜23:00 ビートレイズ B-スタジオ 20:00〜23:00 Natty Nuts (Myo) |
30 ★チャレンジLive Open 18:00 Start 19:00 (Myo) A-スタジオ 15:00〜17:00 DANT (Myo). |
31 ★ワイワイジャズセッション 13:00〜17:00 Aスタジオ 10:00〜12:00 O2M (Ma) A-スタジオ 19:00〜23:00 ZILLBULLET (Myo) |
[管理] |